Zeus' Nite Song EOT 1618

Date of Birth:
2/1/2016
Description:
Really well put together young Cow. A little too high strung for our program. She will make an excellent pasture ornament.
Nickname:
Scott Picker
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
End of Trail Ranch
Breeder:
End of Trail Ranch
PH #:
1122
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Really well put together young Cow. A little too high strung for our program. She will make an excellent pasture ornament. We have her confirmed bred to Tuff and Grande for a spring 2022 calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.750010/10/2021  
Tip to Tip65.750010/22/2020  
Tip to Tip64.500005/22/2020  
Tip to Tip63.750012/03/2019  
Tip to Tip61.500012/10/2018  
Tip to Tip42.125005/30/2017  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
12/10/2019Johnes Test Negative   
  • A&S Zeusy
    • A&S Zeusy
    • DOB: 10/19/2018
    • TUFF SPIRIT x Zeus' Nite Song EOT 1618
  • A&S Forgotten
    • A&S Forgotten
    • DOB: 4/7/2020
    • Top Saddle x Zeus' Nite Song EOT 1618
  • A&S Brown Boy
    • A&S Brown Boy
    • DOB: 4/12/2021
    • RJF FROSTBITE BULL TAG 236 x Zeus' Nite Song EOT 1618