HCC MISS ESSENTIAL

Date of Birth:
3/12/2008
Nickname:
679
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
H.C. Carter
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 EOT REDUCTION SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch